Rutwik Music
Artist

Adrian Lux

Prinz Adrian Johannes Hynne, better known as Adrian Lux, is a Swedish disc jockey and music producer. His biggest chart success is "Teenage Crime". Adrian Lux released his debut album on the 3rd of April, 2012.

From YouTube Music
  • Teenage Crime (Radio Edit)Adrian Lux · Teenage Crime
  • Can't Sleep (Radio Edit)Adrian Lux · Cant Sleep
  • As I Sleep (feat. Charlee)Tobtok & Adrian Lux · As I Sleep
  • Damaged (Radio Edit)Adrian Lux · Make Out
  • Teenage CrimeYves V, Matthew Hill & Adrian Lux · Teenage Crime

Albums

  • Make OutAlbum · 2014
  • Adrian LuxAlbum · 2013
  • Some Remixed and Some ExtendedAlbum · 2013
  • Some Remixed and Some ExtendedAlbum · 2013
  • Boy (feat. Rebecca & Fiona)Album · 2011

Singles & EPs

  • Lux & Layer EPEP · 2025
  • DaydreamingSingle · 2024
  • SolarisSingle · 2023
  • On a Track Like ThisSingle · 2023
  • PlockSingle · 2021
  • Lux EPEP · 2021
  • Wig Song (feat. Kamohelo & Jelly Crystal)Single · 2021
  • Lux & Lune EPEP · 2020
  • AirSingle · 2020
  • You & I (Life On Mars)Single · 2020

Videos

  • Teenage Crime (Radio Edit)Adrian Lux · 3.5M views
  • Can't Sleep (Radio Edit)Adrian Lux · 2.1M views
  • Teenage CrimeYves V, Matthew Hill & Adrian Lux · 897K views
  • Wild Child (feat. JJ & JJ)Marcus Schossow & Adrian Lux · 124K views
  • Salem Al Fakir - 4 óclock (Adrian Lux Remix)Adrian Lux · 30K views
  • Boy (Radio Edit) (feat. Rebecca & FIONA)Adrian Lux · 563K views
  • Burning (feat. Dante)Adrian Lux · 775K views
  • Strawberry (Radio Edit)Adrian Lux · 701K views
  • Alive (feat. The Good Natured)Adrian Lux · 526K views
  • Torn Apart (Radio Edit)Adrian Lux · 25K views

Fans might also like