Rutwik Music
Artist

Alberto Plaza

604K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • AventureraAlberto Plaza · Cómplices
  • AhoraAlberto Plaza · Febrero 14
  • BandidoAlberto Plaza · Futuro
  • Yo Te SeguiréAlberto Plaza · Futuro
  • No Seas CruelAlberto Plaza · Futuro

Albums

  • Llévame ContigoAlbum · 2026
  • Hijo del PopAlbum · 2025
  • Alberto Plaza DuetosAlbum · 2023
  • 30 Años (Remezclado y Remasterizado)Album · 2022
  • Estas Conmigo [Remasterizado] (feat. Consuelo, Casto Dominguez & A 3 Bandas)Album · 2022
  • 30 AñosAlbum · 2015
  • Estas ConmigoAlbum · 2012
  • Remedio Pa'l CorazonAlbum · 2007
  • Febrero 14Album · 2003
  • Alberto PlazaAlbum · 2002

Singles & EPs

  • Por Si Algún Día No EstásSingle · 2026
  • Hijo del SolSingle · 2026
  • Todo Lo Que Yo SoñéSingle · 2025
  • TrascendentalSingle · 2025
  • CometasSingle · 2025
  • Guerrero SamuraiSingle · 2025
  • CrecerásSingle · 2025
  • PanteraSingle · 2025
  • Promesa De AmorSingle · 2025
  • Si SupierasSingle · 2024

Videos

  • AhoraAlberto Plaza · 13M views
  • AventureraAlberto Plaza · 8.6M views
  • No Me CreasAlberto Plaza · 266K views
  • Febrero 14Alberto Plaza · 1M views
  • No Seas CruelAlberto Plaza & La K'onga · 129K views
  • Ahora DimeAlberto Plaza · 1.1M views
  • Alberto Plaza "Palante"Alberto Plaza · 755K views
  • BandidoAlberto Plaza · 66K views
  • Remedio Pa'l CorazonAlberto Plaza · 710K views
  • Nadie (Remasterizada)Alberto Plaza · 898K views

Fans might also like