Rutwik Music
Artist

Ali Gatie

Ali Gatie knows the way to your heart is through your ears.

7.36M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • It's YouAli Gatie · YOU
  • MoonlightAli Gatie · YOU
  • What If I Told You That I Love YouAli Gatie · What If I Told You That I Love You
  • lie to meAli Gatie & Tate McRae · The Idea Of Her
  • Running On My MindAli Gatie · Running On My Mind

Albums

  • all the things i wish i saidAlbum · 2024
  • WHO HURT YOU?Album · 2022
  • The Idea Of HerAlbum · 2021
  • YOUAlbum · 2019

Singles & EPs

  • If You Never Call Again - Sped UpSingle · 2026
  • HopefulSingle · 2025
  • PiecesSingle · 2025
  • Oh So Sorry Pt. 2Single · 2025
  • If You Never Call AgainSingle · 2024
  • SHINE (golden hour sample) (feat. JNR CHOI, Lil Man J, Arden Jones & Micah Palace)Single · 2024
  • Black & WhiteSingle · 2024
  • Wasted My TimeSingle · 2024
  • TherapySingle · 2024
  • M.I.ASingle · 2024

Videos

  • Ali Gatie - Is Your Heart Still In It? (Official Lyric Video)Ali Gatie · 8.2K views
  • Crazy In LoveAli Gatie · 13K views
  • Wherever We GoAli Gatie · 14K views
  • I Hope You're HappyAli Gatie · 24K views
  • Ali Gatie - Option (Official Lyric Video)Ali Gatie · 19K views
  • It's YouAli Gatie · 189M views
  • Moonlight (Lyric Video)Ali Gatie · 79M views
  • What If I Told You That I Love YouAli Gatie · 226M views
  • Running On My MindAli Gatie · 33M views
  • "I just hope she sees this" - Ali Gatie - Can't Lie [Official Music Video]Ali Gatie · 10M views

Fans might also like