Rutwik Music
Artist

Amateur_Zai

From YouTube Music
  • The Holy Fire That CleansAmateur_Zai · The Fire Of His Nature
  • I don’t walk by what I seeAmateur_Zai · Press on
  • You are my sanctuaryAmateur_Zai · Press on
  • Risen In PowerAmateur_Zai · The Fire Of His Nature
  • This is a call to wake upAmateur_Zai · Press on

Albums

  • RemainAlbum · 2026
  • Still I SingAlbum · 2026
  • През моите очиAlbum · 2026
  • Creation ProclaimsAlbum · 2026
  • The Fire Of His NatureAlbum · 2026
  • В НегоAlbum · 2026
  • Посланието на Яков BG1940Album · 2026
  • Свят кодAlbum · 2026
  • ReimaginedAlbum · 2026
  • Press onAlbum · 2026

Singles & EPs

  • Колешино (Незаборав на Заветот)Single · 2026
  • Свят кодSingle · 2025
  • Пастирю ХристеSingle · 2025
  • Psalm 1 (BG)Single · 2024
  • Psalm 63Single · 2024
  • Psalm 121 1-8 (BG)Single · 2024
  • Romans 8:31-39 (BG)Single · 2024

Videos

  • Пастирю ХристеAmateur_Zai · 47 views
  • Галатяни 6:1-10Amateur_Zai · 61 views

Fans might also like