Rutwik Music
Artist

Angga Lida

From YouTube Music
  • Siapor Na UdanonANGGA LIDA & VIFA AGORA · Siapor Na Udanon
  • Togu Ni CintaANGGA LIDA & YENTI LIDA · Togu Ni Cinta
  • Mangido SirangANGGA LIDA · Mangido Sirang
  • Urat NadiANGGA LIDA & YENTI LIDA · Urat Nadi
  • Setia SelamanyaAngga Lida · Setia Selamanya

Albums

  • Togu Ni Cinta 2Album · 2023
  • Ludo HapeAlbum · 2023

Singles & EPs

  • Holong Na GagalSingle · 2025
  • Boru LubisSingle · 2024
  • Padao ArsakSingle · 2024
  • Dilanda CintaSingle · 2024
  • Naso DirestuiSingle · 2024
  • KestiaanmuSingle · 2024
  • Harani SarjanaSingle · 2024
  • Nada Hu Parmuda SayangSingle · 2024
  • Abit PartinggalSingle · 2024
  • Panyakit CimburuSingle · 2024

Videos

  • Siapor Na UdanonVIFA AGORA & Angga Lida · 3.5M views
  • Togu Ni CintaFarro Simamora & Angga Lida · 5.8M views
  • Mangido SirangAngga Lida · 691K views
  • Urat NadiFarro Simamora & Angga Lida · 4.7M views
  • Angga Lida - Setia Selamanya ( Official Music Video )Teras Musik · 1.3M views
  • Asoma Songonon JadinaAngga Lida · 389K views
  • Panyakit CimburuVIFA AGORA & Angga Lida · 1.2M views
  • Angga Lida-Takdir Ku (Official Musik Video)Tapsel Panti PasamanAngga Lida · 270K views
  • Balik Ni CintaAngga Lida · 220K views
  • PercumaAngga Lida · 380K views

Fans might also like