Rutwik Music
Artist

Aparna Chatterjee

From YouTube Music
  • Koi FariyaadAparna Chatterjee · Koi Fariyaad
  • Ekla Cholo ReAparna Chatterjee · Ekla Cholo Re
  • Aise KyunAparna Chatterjee · Aise Kyun
  • Kuchh To Log KahengeAparna Chatterjee · Kuchh To Log Kahenge
  • Agar Mujhse Mohabbat HainAparna Chatterjee · Agar Mujhse Mohabbat Hain

Singles & EPs

  • Ogo Amar Agomoni AloSingle · 2026
  • Aigiri NandiniSingle · 2026
  • LIMITED EDITIONSingle · 2026
  • Ghar Kab AaogeSingle · 2026
  • Dure Kothai Dure DureSingle · 2026
  • Kuchh To Log KahengeSingle · 2026
  • Sei Raate Raat Chhilo Purnima (feat. Ranodeep Mukherjee)Single · 2026
  • Sajna Barse Hain Kyun AnkhiyanSingle · 2026
  • Aye Zindagi Gale LagaleSingle · 2026
  • Jaiye Sajana (feat. Ranodeep Mukherjee)Single · 2026

Videos

  • Dekhechi rup sagore/Bhenge mor/Dance cover Saswati Banerjee/ Singer/Aporna Chatterjee.Saswati Banerjee · 1.5K views
  • Rupang Dehi Jayang DehiAparna Chatterjee · 841 views
  • Sokhi Bhabona Kahare BoleAparna Chatterjee · 214K views
  • Sei Bhalo Sei BhaloAparna Chatterjee · 975 views
  • Phagun Haway HawayAparna Chatterjee · 997 views
  • Surer O BanirAparna Chatterjee · 27K views
  • ACHYUTAM KESHVAM KRISHNA DAMODARAM | VERY BEAUTIFUL SONG - POPULAR KRISHNA BHAJAN (FULL SONG)NITYA DARSHANAM LIVE · 3.1K views
  • Phir Se Chalun (feat. Ranodeep Mukherjee)Aparna Chatterjee · 39K views
  • Ya DeviStella Andromeda & Aparna Chatterjee · 40K views
  • তোমায় হৃদ মাঝারে রাখবো | CHERE DILE SONAR GOUR | TOMAI HRID MAJHARE RAKHBO | ADWAITA DAS | BAUL GAANShoker Baul · 905 views

Fans might also like