Rutwik Music
Artist

Art Garfunkel

Arthur Ira Garfunkel is an American singer, actor and poet who is best known for his partnership with Paul Simon in the folk rock duo Simon & Garfunkel.

From YouTube Music
  • Bright EyesArt Garfunkel · Fate For Breakfast
  • Why WorryArt Garfunkel · Up 'Til Now
  • Raum des SchweigensArt Garfunkel jr. & Art Garfunkel · Raum des Schweigens
  • Ein Zug fährt durch die Nacht (500 Miles)Art Garfunkel jr. & Art Garfunkel · Ein Zug fährt durch die Nacht (500 Miles)
  • All I KnowArt Garfunkel · Angel Clare

Albums

  • Father And SonAlbum · 2024
  • Everything Waits To Be NoticedAlbum · 2002
  • Songs From A Parent To A ChildAlbum · 1997
  • GarfunkelAlbum · 1988
  • LeftyAlbum · 1988
  • The Animals' ChristmasAlbum · 1986
  • Scissors CutAlbum · 1981
  • Fate For BreakfastAlbum · 1979
  • WatermarkAlbum · 1977
  • BreakawayAlbum · 1975

Singles & EPs

  • Nature BoySingle · 2024
  • Blue MoonSingle · 2024
  • Time After TimeSingle · 2024
  • Ein Zug fährt durch die Nacht (500 Miles)Single · 2023
  • Raum des SchweigensSingle · 2021
  • I won't let you down (Jojo Remix)Single · 2025
  • Der Condor zieht (Jojo Remix)Single · 2022

Videos

  • "Bright Eyes" - Watership Downtaqu · 3.8M views
  • WHY WORRY ART GARFUNKELHortelino Silva · 1.5M views
  • Raum des Schweigens (The Sound Of Silence)Art Garfunkel jr. & Art Garfunkel · 4.4M views
  • Ein Zug fährt durch die Nacht (500 Miles)Art Garfunkel jr. & Art Garfunkel · 2.3M views
  • Art Garfunkel - All I Knowgranako · 453K views
  • Der Condor zieht (El Condor Pasa)Art Garfunkel jr. & Art Garfunkel · 3.1M views
  • Bright Eyes, live - GarfunkelVincent Meininger · 222K views
  • Art Garfunkel - Waters of Marchhelenagi · 424K views
  • Angela Morley / Art Garfunkel / Mike Batt - Bright Eyes & Interlude (Watership Down Soundtrack)Watership500 · 15K views
  • Art Garfunkel - Mary Was An Only Childkylecrazyford · 338K views

Fans might also like