Rutwik Music
Artist

Azaad 4L

1.65M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • MatesAzaad 4L & Desi Trap Music · Mates
  • Dream MachinesAzaad 4L & Desi Trap Music · Dream Machines
  • Face ValueJxggi & Azaad 4L · Face Value
  • A Day In MercAzaad 4L, Wazir Patar & Santali · WZR TANK
  • Back Again (feat. Santali)Azaad 4L · 4 Life

Singles & EPs

  • MatesSingle · 2026
  • Dream MachinesSingle · 2026
  • GoliSingle · 2026
  • Big On BigEP · 2026
  • Bullet BonesSingle · 2026
  • TakhatSingle · 2026
  • Money RuleSingle · 2026
  • Shastar NamaSingle · 2025
  • LifeSingle · 2025
  • BusinessesSingle · 2025

Videos

  • Dream MachinesAzaad 4L & Desi Trap Music · 138K views
  • GoliRoop Bhullar, Azaad 4L & Desi Trap Music · 92K views
  • BountyAzaad 4L · 147K views
  • Azaad 4L- Scenario (official video) Mantaj Sidhu | Santali BeatsAZAAD 4L · 347K views
  • BADSHAH - Azaad 4L | Ep. Big on Big | Santali | New song 2026Azaad 4L · 72K views
  • Chapter “1” - Azaad 4L (Official Audio) Santali | New Punjabi Song 2024AZAAD 4L · 265K views
  • CHAKKAR -Azaad 4L ( Official Visuals )AZAAD 4L · 1.1M views
  • Rules- Azaad 4L | Santali | EP- 4 LIFEAZAAD 4L · 1.1M views
  • Chrome - Azaad 4L | Santali | EP- 4 LIFEAZAAD 4L · 249K views
  • We Don't DieAzaad 4L · 405K views

Fans might also like