Rutwik Music
Artist

BabaSharo TV | Kids Songs

Welcome to the official YouTube channel of BabaSharo TV - Kids Songs, the magical place where learning meets fun!

3.47M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Old MacDonald Had A farm 2BabaSharo TV | Kids Songs · Best Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs, Vol. 1
  • The Wheels on The Bus (Animals Song)BabaSharo TV | Kids Songs · BabaSharo Kids Hits, Vol. 01
  • Wheels On The BusBabaSharo TV | Kids Songs · Best Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs, Vol. 1
  • Lollipop SongBabaSharo TV | Kids Songs · Best Kids Songs, Vol. 3
  • This is the Way We Brush Our TeethBabaSharo TV | Kids Songs · BabaSharo Kids Hits, Vol. 01

Albums

  • Wumbalee (Season 1 Songs)Album · 2026
  • Best Kids Songs, Vol. 3Album · 2024
  • Best Kids Songs, Vol. 2Album · 2023
  • Best Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs, Vol. 1Album · 2021
  • BabaSharo Kids Hits, Vol. 03Album · 2025
  • BabaSharo Kids Hits, Vol. 02Album · 2025
  • BabaSharo Kids Hits, Vol. 01Album · 2025

Videos

  • Johny Johny Yes Papa + Lollipop Colors Song and more Sing Along Kids Songs #kidssongsBabaSharo TV | Kids Songs · 21K views
  • Old MacDonaldBabaSharo TV | Kids Songs · 13K views
  • Beach Song 🌊 Let's Go to the Beach Today | Sand Castles, Waves & Fun | Kids Songs #kidssongsBabaSharo TV | Kids Songs · 18K views
  • La Vaca Lola 🐮 Lola The Cow Song + Farm Animal Sounds | Kids SongsBabaSharo TV | Kids Songs · 14K views
  • Johny Johny Yes Papa + Old MacDonald Had A Farm 🎵 Sing Along SongsBabaSharo TV | Kids Songs · 103K views
  • Wheels On The Bus | BabaSharo KidsBabaSharo TV · 83M views
  • Brush Your Teeth - Wash Your Face 2024 | BabaSharo TV | Nursery Rhymes & Kids SongsBabaSharo TV · 9M views
  • Wheels On The Bus Goes Round and RoundBabaSharo TV · 538K views
  • Old MacDonald Had a Farm + Wheels on the Bus | Animal Sounds Songs for Kids | BabaSharo TVBabaSharo TV · 46M views
  • Wheels On The Bus Goes Round and Round - Kids Songs and Nursery RhymesBabaSharo TV · 2.3M views

Fans might also like