Rutwik Music
Artist

BC Africa

BC Africa blends his roles as an artist and producer to craft a sound that's unique and captivating.

From YouTube Music
  • BounceBC Africa · Bounce
  • Iwe Naiwe (feat. Simple Dealer)BC Africa · Iwe Naiwe
  • Early BirdBC Africa · Early Bird
  • WapapaBC Africa & robincape · Wapapa
  • Celebration (with TWayne & TReavy Nesty)BC Africa & TWayne & TReavy Nesty · Celebration (with TWayne & TReavy Nesty)

Singles & EPs

  • Iwe Naiwe (feat. Simple Dealer)Single · 2024
  • WapapaSingle · 2023
  • BounceSingle · 2023
  • Early BirdSingle · 2023
  • Easy FridaySingle · 2021
  • Celebration (with TWayne & TReavy Nesty)Single · 2021
  • Mama Am So GreatfullSingle · 2021

Videos

  • Iwe Naiwe (feat. Simple Dealer)BC Africa · 1.9K views
  • Early BirdBC Africa · 975 views
  • TabeshaBC Africa · 550 views
  • Easy FridayMbamwene & BC Africa · 232 views
  • BC Africa - I Don't Know (Kombe X PNB Swift)BC Africa · 711 views
  • ConfessBC Africa · 43 views
  • iN mY zONEBC Africa & Hood Threalz · 118 views
  • Mama Am So GreatfullBC Africa · 146 views

Fans might also like