Rutwik Music
Artist

Boss Menn

From YouTube Music
  • Ya Nabi Salam Alaika (S.A.W.W)Boss Menn · Ya Nabi Salam Alaika (S.A.W.W)
  • Qaseeda Burda ShareefBoss Menn · Qaseeda Burda Shareef
  • Faslon Ko Takalluf HaiBoss Menn, Nouman Javaid, Ali Pervez Mehdi & Ahsan Pervaiz Mehdi · Faslon Ko Takalluf Hai
  • Khusravi Achi Lagi Na Sarwari Achi LagiBoss Menn, Kumail Jaffery, Ali Pervez Mehdi & Ahsan Pervaiz Mehdi · Khusravi Achi Lagi Na Sarwari Achi Lagi
  • Darood-e-Taj (Allah Humma)Boss Menn, Nouman Javaid, Ahsan Pervaiz Mehdi & Kumail Jaffery · Darood-e-Taj (Allah Humma)

Albums

  • Room Files Season 4Album · 2024
  • Room Files Season 2Album · 2021

Singles & EPs

  • Roye (feat. Hassan Hayat Khan)Single · 2026
  • Na PataSingle · 2025
  • Qaseeda Burda ShareefSingle · 2025
  • Room Files Season 3EP · 2024
  • Ya Nabi Salam Alaika (S.A.W.W)Single · 2024
  • Enna Akhiyaan (feat. Arham Mufti)Single · 2023
  • Raat (feat. Arham Mufti)Single · 2023
  • Dil Sada (feat. Rubab Fatima)Single · 2023
  • DeewanaSingle · 2023
  • Fida (feat. Arham Mufti)Single · 2023

Videos

  • Bossmenn | Mustafa Jaan E Rehmat Pe Lakhon Salam | Naat | Feat. Atif AslamBoss Menn · 68M views
  • Ya Nabi Salam Alaika (S.A.W.W)Boss Menn · 6.7M views
  • Qaseeda Burda ShareefBoss Menn · 885K views
  • Faslon Ko Takalluf HaiAli Pervez Mehdi, Kumail Jaffery, Ahsan Pervaiz Mehdi & Boss Menn · 326K views
  • Khusravi Achi Lagi Na Sarwari Achi LagiAli Pervez Mehdi, Nouman Javaid, Kumail Jaffery & Ahsan Pervaiz Mehdi · 592K views
  • Darood-e-Taj (Allah Humma)Bouncy, Kumail Jaffery, Ahsan Pervaiz Mehdi & Boss Menn · 38K views
  • Roye (feat. Hassan Hayat Khan)Boss Menn · 3.3K views
  • DJ DEEPANSHU | RANGEELO MARO DHOLNA | EDM BOUNCY REMIX || 2022LY REMIX || FADU REMIXROYAL EDM BOY · 19K views
  • Bossmenn | A Tribute to Iqbal Bano | Daag E Dil | Ali Pervez Mehdi | (Cover song)Boss Menn · 100K views
  • DholnaBouncy & Boss Menn · 15K views

Fans might also like