Rutwik Music
Artist

Bracko Baby

176K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • RUMBA (AFRO HOUSE)Diosa Canales, Sigicash & Bracko Baby · RUMBA (AFRO HOUSE)
  • AFRIKANS IN THE SPACELEANDRO MORANTES & Bracko Baby · AFRIKANS IN THE SPACE
  • NO ES LA LUNA ES EL SOLLEANDRO MORANTES & Bracko Baby · AFRIKANS IN THE SPACE
  • BORRACHABracko Baby & Jose Casadiego · LA COMBI QUE NO FALLA
  • MY LIFELEANDRO MORANTES & Bracko Baby · AFRIKANS IN THE SPACE

Albums

  • ESTEBANAlbum · 2024

Singles & EPs

  • EASY: EL AFRO SOY YOEP · 2026
  • Something ElseSingle · 2026
  • HAGA PLATASingle · 2026
  • MAL ANDREASingle · 2026
  • MONEYSingle · 2026
  • HAGA PLATASingle · 2026
  • FACTURANDOSingle · 2026
  • UN PASITOSingle · 2026
  • EL BOBOSingle · 2026
  • FacturandoSingle · 2026

Videos

  • ViVan (Afro House) Bracko Baby ❌ Leandro Morantes #vivan #Viral #housemusicBracko Baby & Jose Casadiego · 648 views
  • MONEYBracko Baby & DEEJAY SEBA · 2.9K views
  • AFRIKANS IN THE SPACELEANDRO MORANTES & Bracko Baby · 360K views
  • Where You From?? (feat. DJ HENRRY RIVAS)Bracko Baby · 406K views
  • CASHEABracko Baby, Daniel La Revelación & Jose Casadiego · 63K views
  • BOTATEBracko Baby & Brayan Music · 143K views
  • 🇻🇪MANO TENGO FE🇻🇪 (Afro House Viral) - Bracko Baby Ft. Jose Casadiego #afrohouse #manotengofe #viral (feat. Jose Casadiego)Bracko Baby · 264K views
  • Bracko Baby - UN PASITO (Afro House) FT Deejay Seba & @Diomermusicdj #afrohouse (feat. Jesus Music Producer)Bracko Baby · 41K views
  • Bracko Baby - NO TE COMPARES (Afro House) Ft @Diomermusicdj #afrohouse (feat. Jesus Music Producer)Bracko Baby · 114K views
  • Bracko Baby - TOMA (Afro House) Ft. Jose Casadiego #toma #afrohouse #viralvideoBracko Baby · 77K views

Fans might also like