Rutwik Music
Artist

Brandon Davis

After a nearly fatal car crash back in 2019, Brandon Davis realized just how short life can be and was determined not to waste another minute.

176K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • The Thunder Rolls (The Long Version)State of Mine, No Resolve & Brandon Davis · The Thunder Rolls
  • Forever and Always (Acoustic)Brandon Davis · Forever and Always (Acoustic)
  • Step by StepBrandon Davis · Step by Step
  • More Than A FlagBrandon Davis · More Than A Flag
  • PrettyBrandon Davis · Pretty

Albums

  • Jumped Right InAlbum · 2025
  • Life's Too ShortAlbum · 2023
  • Jesus and Jesse JamesAlbum · 2023
  • Hearts Don't RustAlbum · 2022

Singles & EPs

  • All It TookSingle · 2026
  • Step by Step (Daughter Version)Single · 2026
  • Showed UpSingle · 2025
  • More Than A GameSingle · 2025
  • I AmSingle · 2025
  • DecemberSingle · 2024
  • RaisedSingle · 2024
  • Whose HandsSingle · 2024
  • Granddaddy's ChevroletSingle · 2024
  • Storm ChaserSingle · 2024

Videos

  • Forever and Always (Acoustic)Brandon Davis · 3.4M views
  • Step by Step (Daughter Version)Brandon Davis · 25K views
  • More Than A FlagBrandon Davis · 2.5M views
  • PrettyBrandon Davis · 497K views
  • DestinyBrandon Davis · 785K views
  • Run Out of BeerBrandon Davis · 87K views
  • What Cowboys Are ForBrandon Davis · 165K views
  • See You In ItBrandon Davis · 94K views
  • Remember or NotBrandon Davis · 109K views
  • One of ThoseBrandon Davis · 184K views

Fans might also like