Rutwik Music
Artist

Cassie Henderson

From busking the streets of Christchurch as a kid to breaking New Zealand radio records, Cassie Henderson writes pop songs that cut straight to the heart.

From YouTube Music
  • Seconds To Midnight (11:59)Cassie Henderson · Seconds To Midnight (11:59)
  • Teenage DirtbagCassie Henderson · Teenage Dirtbag
  • GhostCassie Henderson · The Pink Chapter
  • WhateverCassie Henderson · Whatever
  • Good Luck, Babe!Cassie Henderson · Good Luck, Babe!

Singles & EPs

  • It's a WonderSingle · 2026
  • footnotesEP · 2025
  • Teenage DirtbagSingle · 2025
  • Good Luck, Babe!Single · 2025
  • bad liarsSingle · 2025
  • The Yellow ChapterEP · 2024
  • lemonadeSingle · 2024
  • Seconds To Midnight (11:59)Single · 2024
  • The Pink ChapterEP · 2023
  • WhateverSingle · 2023

Videos

  • Seconds To Midnight (11:59)Cassie Henderson · 136K views
  • Teenage DirtbagCassie Henderson · 80K views
  • WhateverCassie Henderson · 73K views
  • complacentCassie Henderson · 52K views
  • Burns BrighterCassie Henderson · 88K views
  • DIE for youCassie Henderson · 4.3K views
  • TaintedCassie Henderson · 94K views
  • pity partyCassie Henderson · 9K views
  • Admit to thatCassie Henderson · 5.2K views
  • lemonadeCassie Henderson · 3.3K views

Fans might also like