Rutwik Music
Artist

Chantal Chamberland

From YouTube Music
  • How Deep Is Your LoveChantal Chamberland · Dripping Indigo
  • Don't ExplainChantal Chamberland · This is Our Time
  • La MerChantal Chamberland · The Other Woman
  • CrazyChantal Chamberland · Serendipity Street
  • Smoke Gets In Your EyesChantal Chamberland · Dripping Indigo

Albums

  • TemptationAlbum · 2019
  • SoireeAlbum · 2014
  • The Other WomanAlbum · 2014
  • Chantal No 5Album · 2012
  • Dripping IndigoAlbum · 2005
  • Serendipity StreetAlbum · 2003
  • This is Our TimeAlbum · 2002
  • AutobiographyAlbum · 2016

Singles & EPs

  • Simply FallingSingle · 2022
  • Wayfaring StrangerSingle · 2022
  • Mama This One’s For YouSingle · 2022
  • The Christmas SongSingle · 2019
  • Merry ChristmasEP · 2019
  • HallelujahSingle · 2019
  • Beyond the SeaSingle · 2018

Videos

  • Proac Response DB1 & Rotel RA-1572 // How Deep Is Your Love - Chantal ChamberlandPongsatorn Praepant · 19K views
  • Chantal Chamberland ~ Don't ExplainMariMari142 · 10M views
  • La Mer /맥심광고음악 가사해석🎵💕Military video · 8.8K views
  • Chantal Chamberland - Crazymarie maurice I · 2.6M views
  • Chantal Chamberland - Smoke Gets in Your Eyesmarie maurice I · 2.8M views
  • Chantal Chamberland - What a Difference a Day Mademarie maurice I · 4.7M views
  • Chantal Chamberland - I Wish You Lovemarie maurice I · 224K views
  • I Put a Spell On YouChantal Chamberland · 410K views
  • TemptationChantal Chamberland · 382K views
  • Chantal Chamberland - Besame Muchomarie maurice I · 1.8M views

Fans might also like