Rutwik Music
Artist

Chayín Rubio

4.88M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • El Mejor (Remix)Chayín Rubio & Yeison Jimenez · El Mejor (Remix)
  • El MejorChayín rubio · El Mejor
  • Ya Me EnteréChayín Rubio · El Ahijado Consentido
  • Te AlucinoChayín Rubio · Te Alucino
  • Se OlvidóChayín Rubio · El Ahijado Consentido

Albums

  • Archivos ClasificadosAlbum · 2025
  • El MejorAlbum · 2024
  • Renacer (Deluxe)Album · 2022
  • RenacerAlbum · 2022
  • TequilaAlbum · 2020
  • Mi SueñoAlbum · 2019
  • El Ahijado ConsentidoAlbum · 2018
  • Las Canciones Que Me GustanAlbum · 2020

Singles & EPs

  • El CampeónSingle · 2026
  • BellaSingle · 2026
  • IrregularSingle · 2025
  • Vamos De SubidaSingle · 2025
  • Salud MentalSingle · 2025
  • Borracho Y LocoSingle · 2025
  • Por Eso BeboSingle · 2024
  • BrindoSingle · 2024
  • Honra Y GloriaSingle · 2024
  • DiablaSingle · 2024

Videos

  • El CampeónRay Casta & Chayín Rubio · 150K views
  • El Mejor (Remix)Yeison Jimenez & Chayín Rubio · 65M views
  • Ya Me EnteréChayín Rubio · 110M views
  • Te AlucinoChayín Rubio · 11M views
  • Se OlvidóChayín Rubio · 24M views
  • La Dosis PerfectaChayín Rubio · 9.2M views
  • Chayín Rubio - LEJOS (Lyric Video)Chayín Rubio · 1.1M views
  • Secuelas De AmorChayín Rubio · 13M views
  • Hace TiempoChayín Rubio · 5.4M views
  • Salud MentalChayín Rubio · 1.1M views

Fans might also like