Rutwik Music
Artist

Cheba Souad

4.54M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Twehachtek Grave (feat. Hichem Smati)Cheba Souad · Twehachtek Grave
  • Saysi Ya DenyaCheba Souad & Hichem Smati · Saysi Ya Denya
  • Achkna Rah Fi KhatarCheba Souad · Achkna Rah Fi Khatar
  • chofi ki wilitiCheba Souad & Cheb Zaki · chofi ki wiliti
  • Mi Vida (feat. Hichem Smati)Cheba Souad · Mi Vida

Albums

  • Yla Tebghini Arwah TguedemeAlbum · 2024
  • Lokan ssarahtiniAlbum · 2018
  • Badalni bla3 douwaAlbum · 2014
  • Souade & Zinou - Yla Tebghini Arwah TguedemeAlbum · 2000
  • لوكان صارحتيني
  • Night Club Bejaia (Live)Album · 2016

Singles & EPs

  • SalamatSingle · 2026
  • Les MénotteSingle · 2026
  • مالكي هكا وليتيSingle · 2026
  • Nebghi Nsawer Omri (feat. Dib El3ajib)Single · 2026
  • Howa 3ach9iSingle · 2026
  • Galou tbat braSingle · 2026
  • Omri JwadkiSingle · 2026
  • Kolchi MprogramiSingle · 2026
  • مادام ما حية ماخسرة والو في حياتيSingle · 2026
  • 3ache9 el Mikiyete (feat. Dib El3ajib)Single · 2026

Videos

  • Cheba Souad 2026 | Lewla Nesmahlek W Zwaja La - مين كان قلبك حنين | (Video Music)Cheba Souad · 232K views
  • Kolchi MprogramiCheba Souad · 1.1M views

Fans might also like