Rutwik Music
Artist

Chris Tyson

From YouTube Music
  • Back Flip (feat. Nave Monjo)Chris Tyson · Back Flip
  • No DigitsChris Tyson · Da Vinci's Paradox
  • Change (feat. Wavee)Chris Tyson · Change
  • No Love (feat. GUTTALANELOW)Chris Tyson · No Love
  • Da Vinci’s ParadoxChris Tyson · Da Vinci's Paradox

Albums

  • Da Vinci's ParadoxAlbum · 2017

Singles & EPs

  • 555Single · 2023
  • By Any MeansSingle · 2022
  • No Love (feat. GUTTALANELOW)Single · 2021
  • Change (feat. Wavee)Single · 2020
  • Back Flip (feat. Nave Monjo)Single · 2017

Videos

  • Chris Tyson - No Digits (Prod by Beat Plug)Viral Media Boost · 1.4M views
  • Chris Tyson ft Wavee - ChangeChris Tyson · 456K views

Fans might also like