Rutwik Music
Artist

Cita Rahayu

Cita Rahayu, stage name Cita Citata, is an Indonesian singer and actress. Cita is known for her song "Sakitnya Tuh Disini" introduced in the soap opera Diam-Diam Suka: Cinta Lama Bersemi Kembali.

3.1M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • NISCAYA NIRKALACita Rahayu · NISCAYA NIRKALA
  • Sang PenghancurCita Rahayu · Titik Tiga
  • Bakar (feat. Trio Wijaya)Cita Rahayu · Titik Tiga
  • Mantra Mantri (Live at Forest)Cita Rahayu · Mantra Mantri (Live at Forest)
  • Mantra-Mantri (feat. Sudjiwo Tejo)Cita Rahayu · Titik Tiga

Singles & EPs

  • NISCAYA NIRKALASingle · 2025
  • Titik TigaSingle · 2024
  • Sang Penghancur (Live at Forest)Single · 2025
  • Mantra Mantri (Live at Forest)Single · 2024
  • Bakar (Live at Forest)Single · 2024

Videos

  • CITA CITATA - SAY SOMETHING (LIVE COVER)Cita Rahayu · 38K views
  • Sia - Chandelier | Cover By CITACita Rahayu · 7.5K views

Fans might also like