Rutwik Music
Artist

DD Osama

David Miguel Reyes, known professionally as DD Osama, is an American rapper. N" found a surge of popularity through social media.

1.83M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Dead OppsNotti Osama & DD Osama · Dead Opps
  • EVIL EMPIRE (feat. DD Osama)Lil Mabu & DD Osama · YOUNG GENIUS
  • THROWLil Mabu & DD Osama · THROW
  • Back to BackDudeyLo & DD Osama · Back to Back
  • 40s N 9sDD Osama · Here 2 Stay

Albums

  • Before The AlbumAlbum · 2024
  • Here 2 StayAlbum · 2023

Singles & EPs

  • Catch Up Pt.3Single · 2026
  • SuperstarsSingle · 2026
  • Superstars (feat. Hurricane Wisdom)Single · 2026
  • PlatinumSingle · 2025
  • Taking RisksSingle · 2025
  • Drill To Dubai (feat. Tayeb Santo & FL EX)Single · 2025
  • BLRRD BLRRDSingle · 2025
  • Explosive (feat. Lil Mabu)Single · 2024
  • PelleSingle · 2024
  • East Side West SideSingle · 2024

Videos

  • Back to BackDudeyLo & DD Osama · 40M views
  • 40s N 9sDD Osama · 33M views
  • Letter 2 NottiDD Osama · 19M views
  • DD Osama x Dudeylo x Sugarhill ddot x Edot Baby x Roscoe G x Jstar Balla - Notti GangDudeyLo, Edot Babyy, Jstar balla & Roscoe G · 22M views
  • DD Osama & DeePlay4Keeps - Lets Do It (Official Video)DudeyLo, Edot Babyy, Jstar balla & Roscoe G · 5.3M views
  • Baby Wait (feat. Sugarhill Ddot)DD Osama · 9M views
  • Free DurkDD Osama · 2.8M views
  • E4NDudeyLo, Edot Babyy, Jstar balla & Roscoe G · 13M views
  • 3 Headed GoatDD Osama · 6.7M views
  • Upnow (feat. Coi Leray)DD Osama · 11M views

Fans might also like