Rutwik Music
Artist

Dilpreet Dhillon

Dilpreet Dhillon, is an Indian singer and actor associated with the Punjabi music and Punjabi film industry. He started his career as a singer, and later debuted as an actor with the film Once Upon A Time In Amritsar.

9.36M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Diwali Pataka HitsAmrit Maan, Karan Aujla, Dilpreet Dhillon & R Nait · Diwali Pataka Hits
  • SiraDilpreet Dhillon & Shipra Goyal · Sira
  • Jatt te Jawani (feat. Karan Aujla)Dilpreet Dhillon · Jatt te Jawani
  • Shreaam ApniDilpreet Dhillon · Shreaam Apni
  • Shining Koka (feat. Meharvaani)Dilpreet Dhillon · Next Chapter

Albums

  • New BeginningsAlbum · 2024
  • Let's GoAlbum · 2023
  • Another LevelAlbum · 2022
  • Next Chapter (feat. Karan Aujla)Album · 2021
  • IshqaaAlbum · 2018
  • 8 KartoosAlbum · 2015

Singles & EPs

  • Say SiraSingle · 2026
  • PremiumSingle · 2026
  • Ik Gedda (feat. Pranjal Dahiya)Single · 2026
  • BlockSingle · 2026
  • Ghaint Ni KoiSingle · 2025
  • Three Sixty (SIRA)Single · 2025
  • Dhillon x SandhuSingle · 2025
  • Jatt Jatt Jatt (feat. Kulshaan Sandhu)Single · 2025
  • RED SHADESingle · 2025
  • dhany guru ravidaas jeeSingle · 2025

Videos

  • Cooper (Official Video)| Jovan Dhillon Ft. Gurlej Akhtar | Dilpreet Dhillon | New Punjabi Songs 2021Dilpreet Dhillon · 25M views
  • LocationDilpreet Dhillon · 610K views
  • TaurDesi Crew & Dilpreet Dhillon · 1.1M views
  • Raah JandiDilpreet Dhillon · 127K views
  • Jhanjar || Dilpreet Dhillon Ft. Goldy || Desi Crew || Punjabi New Song 2016Dilpreet Dhillon · 46K views
  • Bay Area | Kawar Sandhu Ft. Sunny Malton | Byg Byrd | Latest Punjab Song 2018Dilpreet Dhillon · 194K views
  • Illegal WeaponDilpreet Dhillon · 141K views
  • Suni Chal (Full Video)| Jovan Dhillon | Dilpreet Dhillon| Rammy Chahal | Latest Punjabi Songs 2021Dilpreet Dhillon · 906K views
  • Pyar Diyan Offera | Dilpreet Dhillon | Western Penduz | Latest Punjabi Songs 2018Dilpreet Dhillon · 72K views

Fans might also like