Rutwik Music
Artist

Dimas RID

Musician/Music Producer/Arranger

From YouTube Music
  • So Bad (feat. Farrel Hilal)Dimas RID · So Bad
  • If it ain't lust (feat. Naomi Claire)Dimas RID · If it ain't lust
  • Got Me High (feat. SAMU)Dimas RID · Got Me High
  • Pelipur Lara (feat. Marsya Ditia)Dimas RID · Pelipur Lara

Singles & EPs

  • If it ain't lust (feat. Naomi Claire)Single · 2022
  • Got Me High (feat. SAMU)Single · 2021
  • Pelipur Lara (feat. Marsya Ditia)Single · 2021
  • So Bad (feat. Farrel Hilal)Single · 2021

Videos

  • So Bad (feat. Farrel Hilal)Dimas RID · 14K views
  • Pelipur Lara (feat. Marsya Ditia)Dimas RID · 759 views

Fans might also like