Rutwik Music
Artist
Disco Rai
From YouTube Music
Seknet Marseille
Disco Rai · Seknet Marseille
Nbala3 Babi
Disco Rai · Nbala3 Babi
Rafgouni Lezin
Disco Rai · Rafgouni Lezin
Mahboub Glibi
Disco Rai · Mahboub Glibi
Roht Ando Lil Ghorba
Disco Rai · Roht Ando Lil Ghorba
Singles & EPs
Mabkach Laman
Single · 2026
Farekt El 3echra
Single · 2026
Amena X Kedaba
Single · 2026
Mahboub Glibi
Single · 2026
Khsara Fik Kelmet Nebghik
Single · 2026
Mahboubet Galbi Rahet
Single · 2026
Dak El Ma7roum
Single · 2026
Ana W Ghzali
Single · 2026
Roho Liha W Ayrouha
Single · 2026
Omri Ma Dhanit
Single · 2026
Videos
Let Me Cry | الشاب مامي (Remix Disco Rai)
Disco Rai · 1K views
Amena X Kedaba | كذابة X أمانة (Remix Disco Rai)
Disco Rai · 430 views
Omri Omri (Remix)
Disco Rai · 1.2K views
Darja Darja (Remix)
Disco Rai · 878 views
Mahboub Glibi | محبوب ڨليبي (Remix Disco Rai)
Disco Rai · 71K views
Seknet Marseille
Disco Rai · 1.1M views
Ya Zina
Disco Rai · 92K views
Khsara Fik Kelmet Nebghik
Disco Rai · 51K views
Choufou Mali | شوفوا مالي (Remix Disco Rai)
Disco Rai · 10K views
Enti Sbabi | إنتي سبابي (Remix Disco Rai)
Disco Rai · 2.8K views
Fans might also like
DJ Lumina Official
203K monthly audience
Salahbeast Prod
1.12M monthly audience
DJ MOULAB
7.03K subscribers
DEEJAY YOUNES HTM
416K monthly audience
Mister Ai Anane
985K monthly audience
Marociasong
1.71M monthly audience
Jamal hinaf
526K monthly audience
rachid ames
246K monthly audience
Saloua
9.64K subscribers
TUNES.SAHARA
90 subscribers
Home
Liked