Rutwik Music
Artist

Dj arruda Sc

311K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • MEGA GOOD FELLINGDJ ARRUDA SC · MEGA GOOD FELLING
  • MEGA HOLD ON (feat. DJ LUCAS HENRIQUE)DJ ARRUDA SC · MEGA HOLD ON
  • MEGA STILL DREDJ ARRUDA SC · MEGA STILL DRE
  • MEGA BIG POPPADJ ARRUDA SC · MEGA BIG POPPA
  • MEGA KEEP ON RISINGDJ ARRUDA SC · MEGA KEEP ON RISING

Singles & EPs

  • MEGA ELE TE TRAI (feat. Dj Lucas Henrique & lkwav)Single · 2026
  • MEGA FLASHBACK MONALISASingle · 2026
  • MEGA SAX OUT (feat. DJ THEUZZ)Single · 2026
  • TOMA TAPA X HOUSESingle · 2026
  • MEGA STILL DREESingle · 2026
  • MEGA CÂMERA LENTASingle · 2025
  • MEGA FUNK JETSKISingle · 2025
  • MEGA CRAZY FROGSingle · 2025
  • MEGA HOLD ON (feat. DJ LUCAS HENRIQUE)Single · 2025
  • MEGA NO BROKE BOYS (feat. RATZKE)Single · 2025

Videos

  • MEGA ELE TE TRAI (DJ ARRUDA SC, LKWAV, DJ LUCAS HENRIQUE )Dj arruda Sc · 3.9K views
  • MEGA GOOD FELLING (DJ ARRUDA SC)Dj arruda Sc · 5.8M views
  • MEGA HOLD ON ( ARRUDA - LUCAS HENRIQUE )Dj arruda Sc · 96K views
  • MEGA STILL D.R.E (DJ ARRUDA SC)Dj arruda Sc · 43K views
  • MEGA BIG POPPA (DJ ARRUDA SC)Dj arruda Sc · 65K views
  • MEGA KEEP ON RISINGDj arruda Sc · 13K views
  • MEGA BILLIE JEANDj arruda Sc · 22K views
  • MEGA SQUARE (DJ ARRUDA SC)Dj arruda Sc · 12K views
  • MEGA STEREO LOVE (DJ ARRUDA SC)Dj arruda Sc · 42K views
  • MEGA SAX OUT (ARRUDA SC - THEUZ)Dj arruda Sc · 4K views

Fans might also like