Rutwik Music
Artist

DJ Conds

1.04M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • La HistoriaEl Taiger & DJ Conds · La Historia
  • InstagramL Kimii & DJ Conds · Instagram
  • CositasL Kimii & Dj Conds · Cositas
  • Taxi Rutero (feat. Adonis MC)Wampi, El Dray, Seikan Anikila & Dj Conds · Taxi Rutero
  • Cupido (Official Version Prod. by Roberto Ferrante, Ernesto Losa, Dj Conds)Charly & Johayron, El Taiger, Roberto Ferrante & Ernesto Losa · Cupido

Albums

  • CUBATON PAL REPARTOAlbum · 2026
  • Pa Los SitiosAlbum · 2024
  • Madre hay una sola (Masi) - Dia de la MadreAlbum · 2024
  • Desde El 48Album · 2023
  • XritmasAlbum · 2020
  • BlychyAlbum · 2020
  • AmenAlbum · 2019
  • In the HouseAlbum · 2018
  • Solo ÉxitosAlbum · 2022

Singles & EPs

  • Solo Versión AcústicaSingle · 2026
  • AdictivaSingle · 2026
  • CositasSingle · 2026
  • IntroSingle · 2026
  • LA ÚLTIMA VEZSingle · 2026
  • Con ClaseSingle · 2026
  • ZorraSingle · 2026
  • Cultura (Freestyle)Single · 2026
  • SoloSingle · 2026
  • FritaSingle · 2026

Videos

  • Taxi Rutero (feat. Adonis MC)DJ Conds, El Dray, Wampi & Seikan Anikila · 10M views
  • Hilito RojoEl Taiger & DJ Conds · 8.6M views
  • La GuariconfianzaDJ Conds, The Yabo & El Taiger · 16M views
  • Conmigo o Con El (feat. Lenier)El Taiger & DJ Conds · 14M views
  • Chacal y Yakarta - Bruto - (Video Promo) - By Dj CondsDj Conds · 4.5M views
  • El CulpableEl Taiger & DJ Conds · 5.8M views
  • TataDJ Conds, ELE & Un Titico · 11M views
  • Mentira Por VerdadEl Taiger & DJ Conds · 4.8M views
  • SuperbienDJ Conds & El Taiger · 7M views
  • El TankeDJ Conds & El Taiger · 3.1M views

Fans might also like