Rutwik Music
Artist

DJ KANJI

151K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • LoveMyselfDJ KANJI, Kaneee & Masato Hayashi · LoveMyself
  • Celebrate (feat. MIKADO & Tete)DJ KANJI · Celebrate
  • Smash!!! (feat. LEX, Hiyadam & Y'S)DJ KANJI · Smash!!!
  • Be alone (feat. SWEE, BANNY BUGS & HIYADAM)DJ KANJI · THE SOUL
  • In Da Club (feat. ACHA, Flight-A, Swag-A & Crazy-K)GREEN KIDS & DJ KANJI · CONCRETE GREEN

Albums

  • THE SOULAlbum · 2026
  • THE VOICEAlbum · 2024
  • Manhattan Records Presents DJ KANJI MIXAlbum · 2022

Singles & EPs

  • LoveMyselfSingle · 2026
  • WIN WING (feat. HARKA, Only U & TOFU)Single · 2026
  • MONEY UP (feat. 7 & eyden)Single · 2026
  • Be alone (feat. SWEE, BANNY BUGS & HIYADAM)Single · 2025
  • Celebrate (feat. MIKADO & Tete)Single · 2025
  • BREAK OUTEP · 2024
  • Lamborghini (feat. Choppa Capone)Single · 2024
  • Cash Flow (feat. Deech)Single · 2024
  • Be Okay (Chi, Chi) (feat. Kohjiya & YungFLX)Single · 2024
  • Lowkey (feat. MALIYA, 3House & IO)Single · 2023

Videos

  • デコボコフレンズ - Bumpy Friends (feat. lj & ENEL)DJ KANJI · 51K views
  • LoveMyselfKaneee, Masato Hayashi & DJ KANJI · 1.2M views
  • Celebrate (feat. MIKADO & Tete)DJ KANJI · 425K views
  • DJ KANJI - Smash!!! [Official Music Video] (feat. Y'S, HIYADAM & LEX)DJ KANJI · 3.2M views
  • Be alone - DJ KANJI, SWEE, BANNY BUGS & HIYADAM 【Official Visualizer】 (feat. Choppa Capone)DJ KANJI & TOME · 212K views
  • In da Club [2024 Remastered] (feat. Crazy-K, BARCO, ACHA & Flight-A)DJ KANJI & GREEN KIDS · 971K views
  • 6 Am [Remix] (feat. thepini, DJ NORIO & Elle Teresa)DJ KANJI · 227K views
  • DJ KANJI - Lowkey (feat. MALIYA, 3House & IO) [Official Lyric Visualizer]DJ KANJI & G.O.D. · 196K views
  • DJ KANJI - MONEY UP (feat. 7 & eyden) [Official Music Video]DJ KANJI · 395K views
  • DJ KANJI & THE UNCLE - Mercedes (feat. Starceed & Yo-Sea) [Official Music Video]TOME & DJ KANJI · 238K views

Fans might also like