Rutwik Music
Artist

DJ LAWY

From YouTube Music
  • PARTY ENERGY (Jam)DJ LAWY · PLAY HOUSE 004
  • PARTY BANG (Jam)DJ LAWY · PLAY HOUSE 004
  • BUNDLE ALINE (Jam)DJ LAWY · PLAY HOUSE 004
  • SOFT SOUNDDj Lawy · VIBE WITH BARLEY
  • PLAY NOW (Jam)DJ LAWY · BIG WAVE 06

Albums

  • PLAY HOUSE 004Album · 2025
  • BIG WAVE 06Album · 2025
  • VIBE WITH BARLEYAlbum · 2021

Singles & EPs

  • Party INN Mix (Party Till 2025) (Vol. 2) (feat. PERFECT)Single · 2024
  • ELIVATE THE SOUND MIXSingle · 2024
  • PLUG IN PARTY MIXSingle · 2024
  • Party Till 2024Single · 2024
  • Darling GridSingle · 2023
  • ParaSingle · 2023
  • Lawy's Delight House MixSingle · 2023
  • Big March MixSingle · 2023
  • February Max MixSingle · 2023
  • JO SCATTER (feat. Omo Ebira)Single · 2023

Videos

  • Dj Lawy ft Masta T & Uhuru - Hold Something (Official Video)DJ LAWY · 85K views
  • DJ LAWY FEAT. SEYI VIBEZ ON BRING BACK THE GOOD MUSICDJ LAWY · 1.5K views
  • Ashay - WITH YOU (Official Video)DJ LAWY · 812 views
  • STREET ROCK DANCE BY DJ LAWY NEWWWWW (2)DJ LAWY · 5.3K views
  • DJ LAWY AFROMIX VOL 2 VIDEO MIX |AMAPIANO 2022 |NAIJA | SOUTHY|KENYADJ LAWY · 13K views
  • Davido Ft Zlatan _ Bum Bum Remix by Dj LawyDJ LAWY · 3.3K views

Fans might also like