Rutwik Music
Artist

DJ Prodigy

DJ Prodigy (Devon Mc Neil) is a dynamic DJ from Trinidad and Tobago, known for his expertise in blending Caribbean genres like Soca, Dancehall, and Reggae with international sounds such as Hip-Hop, Afrobeats, and Pop.

257K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Flames (feat. Javier Dan)DJ Prodigy · Flames
  • Bricks (feat. Jynoi)DJ Prodigy · Bricks Riddim
  • Watch DemDJ Prodigy · Watch Dem
  • Deceitful (feat. Jynoi)DJ Prodigy · Deceitful
  • My Life (feat. Javier Dan)DJ Prodigy · Bricks Riddim

Singles & EPs

  • Bricks RiddimSingle · 2021
  • Watch DemSingle · 2021
  • Deceitful (feat. Jynoi)Single · 2021
  • Flames (feat. Javier Dan)Single · 2021

Videos

  • Rebel - OMG(Clean Audio) Ft. DJ ProdigyDJ Prodigy · 247K views
  • Aidonia - Like How Yuh Feel (DJ Prodigy Edit)[Clean]DJ Prodigy · 10K views
  • Bunji Garlin - Hard Fete (DJ Prodigy Road Intro/Outro)DJ Prodigy · 131K views
  • Yuh StyleDJ Prodigy · 617 views
  • Two Face (feat. GKJ)DJ Prodigy · 599 views
  • 450 - Bad Gyal (DJ Prodigy Refix)DJ Prodigy · 5.9K views
  • Tempa - Funds (DJ Prodigy Edit)DJ Prodigy · 1.4K views
  • Libianca - People (DJ Prodigy Refix)DJ Prodigy · 7.5K views
  • Voice - Cyah Behave (DJ Prodigy RoadMix) Soca 2026DJ Prodigy · 1.7K views
  • Machel Montano x Destra x Nicki Minaj - Shake the Place (DJ Prodigy Road Intro)DJ Prodigy · 1.7K views

Fans might also like