Rutwik Music
Artist

DJ RAFINHA DZ7

263K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Cocota Feia pra Crlh - Parte Set dos CornosDJ RAFINHA DZ7 & DJ MENOR DA DZ7 · Cocota Feia pra Crlh - Parte Set dos Cornos
  • Toma Sequência na Tiger PretaDJ RAFINHA DZ7, MC NITO & WR ORIGINAL · Toma Sequência na Tiger Preta
  • Terror OrientalMC Lan, DJ Rafinha Dz7, MC 2D & DJ TENEBROSO ORIGINAL · Terror Oriental
  • Bruxaria do RevolverDJ TENEBROSO ORIGINAL, DJ RAFINHA DZ7 & MC JHOLOKO · Bruxaria do Revolver
  • SET CELESTIAL (feat. Mc Magrinho, MC RD & MC TILBITA)DJ Rafinha Dz7, DJ TENEBROSO ORIGINAL, DJ KS 011 & DJ Blakes · SET CELESTIAL

Albums

  • Rei da BruxariaAlbum · 2026
  • Rei da BruxariaAlbum · 2026
  • EU CONTRA MIM MESMOAlbum · 2024
  • RITMADO HISTORICOAlbum · 2024
  • Revolta do FunkAlbum · 2024
  • Dark da BruxariaAlbum · 2023

Singles & EPs

  • FATIANDO NA TIGERSingle · 2026
  • FAZ MÍDIA COM A BCTSingle · 2026
  • Destruicao DemoniacaSingle · 2026
  • COM AS PUT4 DO HELIPASingle · 2026
  • Bruxaria Buraco ProfundoSingle · 2026
  • Bruxaria do RevolverSingle · 2026
  • Tu Nunca Vai Esquecer de MimSingle · 2026
  • ELA NÃO VAI MUDARSingle · 2026
  • RITMADA TOKYO (feat. Meno Saaint)Single · 2026
  • Ritmação Do Principia (feat. Mc Vuk Vuk & Mc Fany)Single · 2026

Videos

  • BRUXARIA SEM NOME AINDA - MC Magrinho (DJ Rafinha Dz7 & DJ Barrinhos)DJ RAFINHA DZ7 · 458 views
  • FAZ MÍDIA COM A BCTmc guel sp, MC SASA, DJ SANT & DJ RAFINHA DZ7 · 281 views
  • BRUXARIA RELIKIAS DA DZ7 - MC Mn, MC Rd, MC Vitinho ZS (DJ Rafinha Dz7 & DJ Tenebroso Original)DJ RAFINHA DZ7 · 1K views
  • FATIANDO NA TIGER - MC Sasa ZN E MC Guel SP (DJ Rafinha Dz7 & DJ Dudu OZ)DJ RAFINHA DZ7 · 339 views
  • AUTOMOTIVO MALANDRIADO - DJ TS e WR Original (DJ Rafinha Dz7)DJ RAFINHA DZ7 · 442 views
  • Cocota Feia pra Crlh - Parte Set dos CornosDJ RAFINHA DZ7 & DJ Menor da Dz7 · 4M views
  • DJ Rafinha Dz7 e DJ Tenebroso Original - BERIMBAU TERROR ORIENTAL (MC Lan & MC 2D)DJ RAFINHA DZ7 · 303K views
  • Mostra o Rabo (feat. DJ TENEBROSO ORIGINAL , Mc Magrinho & DJ RAFINHA DZ7)Dj Novaes & DJ Blakes · 6.2K views
  • BRUXARIA DO REVOLVER - MC Jholoko (DJ Rafinha Dz7 & DJ Tenebroso)DJ RAFINHA DZ7 · 8.3K views
  • Frequência Infernal (feat. mc magrinho)DJ LOPESZ, DJ Léo da 17, DJ Blakes & DJ RAFINHA DZ7 · 5.9K views

Fans might also like