Rutwik Music
Artist

Dragan Kojic Keba

Dragan Kojić Keba is a recording artist from Serbia, and one of the most internationally known modern folk singer - songwriters of the Slavic-speaking countries in the Balkans, including Bulgaria.

918K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • KukavicaDragan Kojić Keba · Fer ubica
  • Ti hodaj sa njomDragan Kojić Keba · Ti pitay za men
  • Pitas za menDragan Kojić Keba · Ti pitay za men
  • Najma Rakli (Nemam Drage)Dragan Kojić-Keba · Plavo Oko Plakalo Je
  • Imao samDragan Kojic Keba · Siromasi Album 1996

Albums

  • Fer ubicaAlbum · 2025
  • Dragan Kojic Keba (Hitovi)Album · 2023
  • Ako odem (Sve cu tuge poneti sa sobom)Album · 2023
  • Keba-Hitovi u produkciji Zorana StarcevicaAlbum · 2023
  • UŽIVO, VOL. 2Album · 2023
  • Ona to znaAlbum · 2023
  • Imao samAlbum · 2023
  • Ti hodaš sa njomAlbum · 2023
  • Sve ću tuge poneti sa sobomAlbum · 2023
  • Srce kuca tvoje imeAlbum · 2023

Singles & EPs

  • Obojeni daniSingle · 2026
  • Prodane dušeSingle · 2026
  • Jedan Dan Zivota (Uzivo @ Grand Production)Single · 2026
  • I dodje mi da se ne budimSingle · 2026
  • Avioni KamioniSingle · 2026
  • Postao Sam Drug Samoće x Bre Gidi Džanum (Medley @ Grand Production)Single · 2025
  • MaskaSingle · 2025
  • Ti si lek za moju dušu (Guča 2025)Single · 2025
  • MOJ GRADSingle · 2025
  • Posto sam drug samoćeSingle · 2025

Videos

  • IkonaDragan Kojic Keba · 93K views
  • KEBA Oj moravo uzivoDragan Kojic Keba · 6.8K views
  • KukavicaDragan Kojic Keba · 3.9M views
  • Dragan Kojic KEBA - Ti hodas sa njom (Official Video)Dragan Kojic Keba · 313K views
  • Dragan Kojic KEBA - Pitash za menDragan Kojic Keba · 2.9M views
  • Dragan Kojic KEBA - Nemam Drage, nemam druga (Album 1990)Dragan Kojic Keba · 99K views
  • Imao samDragan Kojic Keba · 1.2M views
  • KEBA i Branko Marinkovic uzivo Suva drva odozgoDragan Kojic Keba · 201K views
  • Ona to znaDragan Kojic Keba · 15M views
  • Srce piše suzama (Live)Dragan Kojic Keba · 277K views

Fans might also like