Rutwik Music
Artist

Dudek P56

863K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • CaliforniaDudek P56 & Phono Cozabit · California
  • SkrzydłaDudek P56, Żary JLB & INKG · Skrzydła
  • Nieźle, NieźleDudek P56, Dana, Adam Grycan & Matt Tosi · Nieźle, Nieźle
  • Kiedy Mnie Nie BędzieDudek P56 & NBALVCKY · Ponad Czas
  • BletkiDudek P56, Czaha & Matt Tosi · Bletki

Albums

  • Ponad CzasAlbum · 2024
  • Philip RaggaAlbum · 2024
  • NO LIMITAlbum · 2022
  • Wieża PaléAlbum · 2021
  • Dwa światyAlbum · 2019
  • DeżawiAlbum · 2018
  • My Tape D12Album · 2018
  • My TapeAlbum · 2017
  • Progres 2Album · 2017
  • Ja to hip-hopAlbum · 2017

Singles & EPs

  • Chcieć znaczy mócSingle · 2026
  • Z pokolenia na pokolenie (feat. SAUCE, Karaz, Radiotechnik & Liroy)Single · 2026
  • O co tu chodzi 2Single · 2025
  • Czarna OwcaSingle · 2025
  • TO NIE TAKSingle · 2025
  • Nie ma Ciebie beze mnieSingle · 2025
  • Air 720Single · 2024
  • CaliforniaSingle · 2024
  • Nie mów mi jak żyćSingle · 2024
  • Całą nocSingle · 2024

Videos

  • DUDEK P56 x DANA - DREAM prod.Matt TosiDudek P56 · 63K views
  • DUDEK P56 X DANA - NEW YORK prod.Matt TosiDudek P56 · 92K views
  • DUDEK P56 X DANA - Sans Repères prod.Matt TosiDudek P56 · 56K views
  • DDK DanaDudek P56, Matt Tosi & Dana · 197K views
  • DUDEK P56 - CALIFORNIA Prod.Phono CoZaBitDudek P56 · 15M views
  • Nieźle, NieźleDudek P56 & Dana · 8M views
  • DUDEK P56 - KIEDY MNIE NIE BĘDZIE PROD.NBALVCKY 2023 / KLIP NOWOŚĆDudek P56 · 8.9M views
  • BletkiDudek P56 · 2.3M views
  • DUDEK P56 / WJS - MÓW DO MNIE PROD.BEATLUMINATTI 2021 REMAKESHOT (feat. KALA, Bosski , VANDER & Egon)Dudek P56 · 16M views
  • DUDEK P56 X DANA - CHAMPAGNE prod. Matt TosiDudek P56 · 759K views

Fans might also like