Rutwik Music
Artist

Eddy Raven

Edward Garvin Futch, known professionally as Eddy Raven, is an American country music singer and songwriter.

From YouTube Music
  • I Got MexicoEddy Raven · Country Forever, Vol. 2
  • Right Hand ManEddy Raven · Right Hand Man
  • Sometimes a LadyEddy Raven · Right Hand Man
  • Joe Knows How to LiveEddy Raven · The Best of Eddy Raven
  • Who Do You Know In CaliforniaEddy Raven · Wild Eyed and Crazy

Albums

  • All Grassed Up (feat. Carolina Road)Album · 2017
  • LIVING IN BLACK AND WHITEAlbum · 2001
  • 20 FavoritesAlbum · 1998
  • Cookin' CajunAlbum · 1996
  • Wild Eyed and CrazyAlbum · 1994
  • Right Hand ManAlbum · 1986
  • Eddy Raven Live From Church Street StationAlbum · 2017
  • Crazy (Live)Album · 2016
  • Dealin' with the Devil (Live)Album · 2015
  • LIVE IN CONCERTAlbum · 2002

Singles & EPs

  • I Got MexicoSingle · 2025

Videos

  • Eddy Raven I Got Mexico LyricsKody Lane Nance · 311K views
  • Operator, Operator / Yi Xi (SynthV Original)rai1367 · 197K views
  • Silverwing-YouTony Silva · 708 views
  • Ventriloquism / ANRI Arcane (SynthV Original)rai1367 · 94K views
  • Eddie Raven Sometimes A LadyAManOfManyFaces · 132K views
  • Eddy Raven - Joe Knows How to Live [original Lp version]mroldmusic1 · 143K views
  • Eddy Raven -- Who Do You Know In CaliforniaJ.W. Gauntt · 436K views
  • Operator Operator (Line Dance)Oscarthecowboy · 3.2K views
  • Shiloh - Operator (Girl Like Me) Official Music VideoChantel · 727 views
  • Migos ft. 21 Savage - G Block (Music Video)The Culture · 141K views

Fans might also like