Rutwik Music
Artist

Elly Mazlein

Sharifah Aida Mazlina binti Syed Hanafi or better known as Elly Mazlein is a Malaysian female singer, actress, host, comedian and radio presenter.

From YouTube Music
  • Usah Ditambah Bara Yang TersimpanElly Mazlein · Best Of Ballads Elly Mazlein
  • Janji KekasihElly Mazlein · Best Of Ballads Elly Mazlein
  • Sabarlah HatiElly Mazlein · Sabarlah Hati
  • Bungaku BakawaliElly Mazlein · Best Of Ballads Elly Mazlein
  • Empat Dara 2020Faizal Tahir, Zizi Kirana & Elly Mazlein · Empat Dara 2020

Albums

  • Atas Nama CintaAlbum · 2021
  • Sutera KasihAlbum · 2021
  • Best Of Ballads Elly MazleinAlbum · 2022

Singles & EPs

  • SayapSingle · 2024
  • Empat Dara 2020Single · 2020
  • Jeritan HatiSingle · 2017
  • Jeritan HatiSingle · 2017
  • Sabarlah HatiSingle · 2013

Videos

  • Elly Mazlein Usah Di Tambah Bara yg TersimpanMisGurL24 · 1.8M views
  • Janji Kekasih Lirik | Elly Mazlein #kaklinaIZIMUZIK · 5M views
  • ELLY MAZLEIN - "Sabarlah Hati" (Official MTV)KRU Music · 2.9M views
  • Bunga Bakawali - Elly Mazelin ~ Lirik~Treeindahamy Tiga · 8.4M views
  • Empat Dara 2020Faizal Tahir, Zizi Kirana & Elly Mazlein · 15M views
  • Elly Mazlein^^Bicara Kasih...Maya Persada · 616K views
  • Usah Ditambah Bara Yang Tersimpan - Elly Mazlein (Kak Lina Kepom) [Orchestra Version] (AI Cover)Ma-AI-estro Musix · 87K views
  • AssalamualaikumNikki Palikat, Amir Sisi, Zizan Razak & Jaclyn Victor · 66K views
  • Elly Mazlein - Datang Dengan Janjiku (With Lyrics)Kawan saya · 8.1K views
  • Elly Mazlein - TegaAdy Budika · 398K views

Fans might also like