Rutwik Music
Artist

Elsa & Emilie

From YouTube Music
  • OceanElsa & Emilie · Kill Your Darlings
  • Au VolantElsa & Emilie · Kill Your Darlings
  • RunElsa & Emilie · Run
  • Ocean (Sped-Up)Elsa & Emilie · Ocean
  • Chains of PromisesElsa & Emilie · Kill Your Darlings

Albums

  • Kill Your DarlingsAlbum · 2017
  • Endless OptimismAlbum · 2014

Singles & EPs

  • OceanSingle · 2021
  • OceanSingle · 2017
  • Chains of PromisesSingle · 2017
  • Au VolantSingle · 2016
  • Another DaySingle · 2014
  • RunSingle · 2014
  • Au Volant (Phil Soda Remix)Single · 2022
  • Ocean (Maybon Remix)Single · 2021
  • Chains of Promises (Remixes)Single · 2017

Videos

  • Elsa & Emilie - Ocean | subtítulada en españolTeen Fever · 45K views
  • Au VolantElsa & Emilie · 603K views
  • Elsa & Emilie – Ocean [slowed version]katherinearadcliff · 1M views
  • elsa & emilie - ocean (slowed & reverb)wreeck. · 216K views
  • Draco Malfoy & Hermione Granger - "We are far too young" | dramioneredberry · 366K views
  • Elsa & Emilie – Ocean speed up* Lyrics (Türkçe Çeviri)Clair de Lune · 701 views
  • Chains of PromisesElsa & Emilie · 245K views
  • Elsa & Emilie - Waiting [Sub Español]~JCoSubs Music~ · 2.4K views
  • Elsa & Emilie – Au Volant [slowed version]katherinearadcliff · 237K views
  • ( slowed down ) au volantstrngerdiaries · 400K views

Fans might also like