Rutwik Music
Artist

Emotional Oranges

570K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • West Coast LoveEmotional Oranges · The Juice: Vol. II
  • SundaysEmotional Oranges · The Juice: Vol. II
  • Call It Off (feat. JAEHYUN)Emotional Oranges · Call It Off
  • Wrong HandsEmotional Oranges · Wrong Hands
  • Not Worth ItEmotional Oranges · The Juice: Vol. II

Albums

  • OrenjiiAlbum · 2025
  • STILL EMOAlbum · 2023
  • The Juice: Vol. IIIAlbum · 2022
  • The JuiceboxAlbum · 2021
  • The Juice: Vol. IIAlbum · 2019
  • The Juice: Vol. IAlbum · 2019

Singles & EPs

  • Call It OffSingle · 2025
  • Out The BlueSingle · 2025
  • CANDY GUMSingle · 2025
  • April (Emotional Oranges Version)Single · 2024
  • PeakSingle · 2024
  • HOT OUTSIDE (feat. Anycia)Single · 2024
  • ReadySingle · 2024
  • BlendedEP · 2024
  • NowhereSingle · 2023
  • Not Like This (feat. ZHU)Single · 2023

Videos

  • West Coast LoveEmotional Oranges · 4.1M views
  • Call It Off [Lyric Video] (feat. JAEHYUN)Emotional Oranges · 1M views
  • Wrong Hands [Lyric Video]Emotional Oranges · 1.2M views
  • PersonalEmotional Oranges · 2.6M views
  • Be Somebody (feat. Tkay Maidza) [Lyric Video]Emotional Oranges · 535K views
  • MotionEmotional Oranges · 3.2M views
  • Emotional Oranges - Always On Time (Remix)Emotional Oranges · 502K views
  • Emotional Oranges - Peak [Lyric Video]Emotional Oranges · 130K views
  • Just Like You (Audio)Emotional Oranges · 1.9M views
  • Out the BlueEmotional Oranges · 82K views

Fans might also like