Rutwik Music
Artist

Finnegan Tui

“Go out in the early days of winter, after the first cold snap of the season. Find a pool of water with a sheet of ice across the top, still fresh and new and clear as glass. Near the shore the ice will hold you. Slide out farther.

139K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Old OneFinnegan Tui · Old One
  • DennaFinnegan Tui · Lost Tales, Vol. 1
  • Once I'm GoneFinnegan Tui · Once I'm Gone
  • MoreFinnegan Tui · More
  • Fuel On The FireFinnegan Tui · Fuel On The Fire

Albums

  • ZephyrAlbum · 2022

Singles & EPs

  • DuskEP · 2026
  • Summer RainSingle · 2026
  • WildflowerSingle · 2026
  • Lost Tales, Vol. 1EP · 2025
  • Fuel On The FireSingle · 2025
  • Old OneSingle · 2024
  • BonesSingle · 2022
  • SpringSingle · 2022
  • Hunting the WrenSingle · 2021
  • MoreSingle · 2021

Videos

  • Old OneFinnegan Tui · 536K views
  • DennaFinnegan Tui · 141K views
  • Finnegan Tui - Once I'm Gone (Official Video)Finnegan Tui · 268K views
  • MoreFinnegan Tui · 328K views
  • Fuel On The FireFinnegan Tui · 182K views
  • SheFinnegan Tui · 81K views
  • Finnegan Tui - The Guard (Official Visualiser)Finnegan Tui · 224K views
  • WildflowerFinnegan Tui · 29K views
  • Finnegan Tui - Bones (Official Video)Finnegan Tui · 224K views
  • CannonfireFinnegan Tui · 25K views

Fans might also like