Rutwik Music
Artist

Fly So High

From YouTube Music
  • ¿Qué Decís? (feat. Los Raja Tabla & Monkyllaz)Fly So High · ¿Qué Decís?
  • Réquiem IFly So High · Efiméria
  • NaturalFly So High · Efiméria
  • El Blues de Mi SinrisaFly So High · Efiméria
  • Cuando Rapees (feat. Monkyllaz)Fly so High & Monkyllaz · Antítesis

Albums

  • RayaosAlbum · 2025
  • EfimériaAlbum · 2018

Singles & EPs

  • RayaosSingle · 2025
  • SATURADOSingle · 2024
  • All-InSingle · 2024
  • De Madrid al CieloSingle · 2024
  • El Rap Paga la CuentaSingle · 2024
  • El ExtrañoSingle · 2024
  • Prieto BarettaSingle · 2023
  • Al AlbaEP · 2021
  • ¿Qué Decís?Single · 2019
  • Que Se Forme AsereSingle · 2019

Videos

  • Anonimo - Fly So High - (Efiméria)Fly So High · 16K views
  • Cuando RapeesMonkyllaz & Fly so High · 81K views
  • El Rap Paga la CuentaNorick, Shoiba & Fly so High · 8.6K views
  • SideralMonkyllaz & Fly so High · 68K views
  • Prieto BarettaShoiba & Fly so High · 20K views
  • Que Se Forme Asere (feat. JD Asere, El Individuo, Monkyllaz & DJ Lápiz)Fly so High · 29K views
  • Astra Nova - Fly So HighFly So High · 30K views
  • Nada Sé (A Diario) - Fly So HighFly So High · 28K views
  • Negrura - Fly So HighFly So High · 16K views
  • Ciudad Silencio (feat. Andrea Tráfico)Fly so High · 88K views

Fans might also like