Rutwik Music
Artist

Funk Tribu

1.08M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Phonky TribuFunk Tribu · The Midnight Club GT
  • AzulFunk Tribu · Azul
  • Hold OnFunk Tribu · Hold On
  • I Got It For YouFunk Tribu · I Got It For You
  • Forbidden VoicesOdymel & Funk Tribu · Forbidden Voices

Albums

  • Against All OddsAlbum · 2024

Singles & EPs

  • LIFEEP · 2026
  • where are you taking me? (mente)Single · 2026
  • reborn (alma)Single · 2026
  • ShockSingle · 2026
  • Get Get Down (feat. Paul Johnson)Single · 2026
  • Speakers BlowingSingle · 2026
  • Phonky Tribu (FUNK TRIBU SPECIAL MIX)Single · 2025
  • On RepeatSingle · 2025
  • Hold OnSingle · 2025
  • AzulSingle · 2025

Videos

  • Phonky Tribu (Radio Edit)Funk Tribu · 6M views
  • AzulFunk Tribu · 2M views
  • Hold OnFunk Tribu · 1.2M views
  • I Got It For YouFunk Tribu · 1.6M views
  • All Of It (feat. Lucy Dye)Funk Tribu · 3.2M views
  • where are you taking me? (mente)Funk Tribu & Dillistone · 161K views
  • Under the MoonFunk Tribu & Part Time Killer · 1.1M views
  • reborn (alma)Funk Tribu · 259K views
  • Speakers BlowingFunk Tribu · 208K views
  • this is the moment (cuerpo)Funk Tribu · 105K views

Fans might also like