Rutwik Music
Artist

Gabito Beretta

From YouTube Music
  • XIPETAEl Jordan 23, Jossie A & Gabito Beretta · XIPETA
  • MillonetaJossie A, ¥ EleK-47 ¥, Gabito Beretta & Elmagicvk · Milloneta
  • FIXA AJENAMicklo 77 & Gabito Beretta · FIXA AJENA
  • bajen pakaGabito beretta, Los Patos Feos Inc & Jossie A · bajen paka
  • 9X19Maiky, gabito beretta & dakos · 9X19

Singles & EPs

  • DEPARTAMENTOSingle · 2026
  • CORONAMOSSingle · 2026
  • Adicto al ProblemaSingle · 2026
  • FIXA AJENASingle · 2025
  • Senda culona (feat. Diego BR & Big cvyu)Single · 2025
  • No es lo mismo : (feat. Big Cvyu)Single · 2024
  • Baby llama (feat. Big Cvyu)Single · 2024
  • 9X19Single · 2024
  • Valentino (feat. Tito Heiz & pumbeats)Single · 2024
  • CastigoSingle · 2024

Videos

  • XIPETAGabito Beretta, El Jordan 23 & Jossie A · 7.4M views
  • FIXA AJENAGabito Beretta & Micklo 77 · 148K views
  • 9X19Dakos, Maiky & Gabito Beretta · 318K views
  • Senda culona (feat. Big cvyu & Diego BR)Los Patos Feos Inc & Gabito Beretta · 91K views
  • Andamos Full - Gabito Beretta X NesOnTheShet (Shot by Slott Films) (Video Oficial)Gabito Beretta · 226K views
  • NO ES LO MISMO - Gabito Beretta (Prod. Big Cvyu) (Video Oficial)Gabito Beretta · 50K views
  • NOCHE DE PARTY - Gabito Beretta (Official Video)LOS PATOS FEOS INC. · 145K views
  • To lo Metale - Gabito Beretta (Video Oficial) [Los Patos Feos Inc]Gabito Beretta · 39K views
  • LAS PISTOLAS x GABITO BERETTA x Slott Films / shikoprodLOS PATOS FEOS INC. · 143K views
  • Castigo - Gabito Beretta (Shot by FilmsMauri) prod By ShikoProdGabito Beretta · 16K views

Fans might also like