Rutwik Music
Artist

Glue Trip

96.9K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Elbow PainGlue Trip · Glue Trip
  • FancyGlue Trip · Sea at Night
  • La Edad del FuturoGlue Trip · Glue Trip
  • Time LapsesGlue Trip · Time Lapses
  • Lazy Dayz (feat. Arthur Verocai)Glue Trip · Lazy Dayz

Albums

  • Nada TropicalAlbum · 2022
  • Sea at NightAlbum · 2018
  • Glue TripAlbum · 2015

Singles & EPs

  • Marcos ValleSingle · 2022
  • Tempo PresenteSingle · 2022
  • Lazy Dayz (feat. Arthur Verocai)Single · 2022
  • Água de JamaicaSingle · 2021
  • Between Jupiter and MarsSingle · 2018
  • Time LapsesSingle · 2018
  • Just Trippin'EP · 2013
  • Live at Peixe Boi StudioSingle · 2017

Videos

  • Elbow PainGlue Trip · 24M views
  • FancyGlue Trip · 5.8M views
  • Time LapsesGlue Trip · 955K views
  • Lazy Dayz (feat. Arthur Verocai)Glue Trip · 132K views
  • Marcos ValleGlue Trip · 151K views
  • New Place to StartGlue Trip · 138K views
  • Friend Zone ForeverGlue Trip · 126K views
  • Tempo PresenteGlue Trip · 44K views
  • Água de JamaicaGlue Trip · 64K views
  • Le Voyage (feat. YMA)Glue Trip · 23K views

Fans might also like