Rutwik Music
Artist

Goose house

From YouTube Music
  • 光るなら - HikarunaraGoose house · Milk
  • オトノナルホウヘ→ - Oto No Naru HoueGoose house · Milk
  • オトノナルホウヘ→(Goose house Live House Tour 2017.11.22 TOKYO) - Oto No Naru Houe (Goose house Live House Tour 2017 Tokyo)Goose house · Flight (Complete Edition)
  • 冬のエピローグ - huyu no epilogueGoose house · Hikarunara
  • 笑顔の花 - Egao No HanaGoose house · Egao No Hana

Albums

  • Flight (Complete Edition)Album · 2018
  • HeptagonAlbum · 2017
  • MilkAlbum · 2015

Singles & EPs

  • Egao No HanaSingle · 2017
  • Bokuradakeno ToushindaiEP · 2017
  • Fly High, So HighEP · 2016
  • LOVE&LIFEEP · 2015
  • Cobalt No MachiSingle · 2015
  • HikarunaraEP · 2014
  • Hikarunara TV SizeSingle · 2014
  • Otononaruhoue Complete PackEP · 2014
  • Oto No Naru Houe TV SizeSingle · 2014
  • Goose house Phrase#02 SkySingle · 2011

Videos

  • 【MV】光るなら Short ver. /Goose houseGoose house · 14M views
  • 光るなら - HikarunaraGoose house · 61M views
  • Your Lie in April OP/Opening Theme - Hikaru NaraAniClipsCollection · 6.8M views
  • 【オトノナルホウへ→ // Oto no naru hou e→】Cover by NIJISANJI EN #PPBirthday2023Pomu Rainpuff 【NIJISANJI EN】 · 10M views
  • 「은수저 2기」 ED 『소리가 나는 쪽으로→』 (CC:KOR subs)Yoon-Seok Choi · 40K views
  • DUETO JOY Y BON - VOLVERAS A BRILLAR (Cancion y letra) Edd00chan w/ Lucychan - Dualkey #FNAFHSeddochan · 18M views
  • 【ぶいすぽっ!】光るなら【covered by 花芽なずな / 一ノ瀬うるは / 胡桃のあ / 猫汰つな / 白波らむね / 夢野あかり】ぶいすぽっ!【公式】 · 4.3M views
  • Hikaru Nara (光るなら) Nijisanji JP Cover | Color-coded Lyrics (KAN/ROM/ENG)NIJILYRIC · 4.7K views
  • オトノナルホウへ→/Goose houseGoose house · 26M views
  • カントリー・ロード(Cover)Goose house · 19M views

Fans might also like