Rutwik Music
Artist

Headie One

The One and one One

1.5M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Ain't It Different (feat. AJ Tracey & Stormzy)Headie One · EDNA
  • Talkin My LanguageHeadie One · MMM
  • How Dare They (feat. Digga)Headie One · MMM
  • BothHeadie One · Both
  • Cry No More (feat. Stormzy & Tay Keith)Headie One & Stormzy · The Last One

Albums

  • MMMAlbum · 2026
  • The Last OneAlbum · 2024
  • STRENGTH TO STRENGTHAlbum · 2023
  • Too Loyal for My Own GoodAlbum · 2021
  • EDNA (Deluxe)Album · 2021
  • GANGAlbum · 2020
  • Music x RoadAlbum · 2019
  • Drillers x Trappers IIAlbum · 2019
  • The One TwoAlbum · 2018
  • The OneAlbum · 2018

Singles & EPs

  • Turnt To A TargetSingle · 2026
  • MYSTERY BOXSingle · 2026
  • You've ChangedSingle · 2026
  • BellinghamSingle · 2025
  • Kylian MbappéSingle · 2025
  • Different SortsSingle · 2025
  • Thierry HenrySingle · 2025
  • Big Darg StatusSingle · 2025
  • BalancedSingle · 2025
  • It Is What It IsSingle · 2025

Videos

  • Talkin My LanguageHeadie One · 308K views
  • Movie (feat. Abra Cadabra)Headie One · 431K views
  • How Dare They (feat. Digga)Headie One · 1.7M views
  • Ain’t It Different (feat. Stormzy & AJ Tracey)Headie One · 51M views
  • BothHeadie One · 26M views
  • Cry No More (feat. Stormzy & Tay Keith)Headie One · 10M views
  • Only You FreestyleDrake & Headie One · 45M views
  • TRIPLE THREATClavish, Headie One & K-Trap · 7.4M views
  • Martin's SofaHeadie One · 10M views
  • 50'sHeadie One · 6M views

Fans might also like