Rutwik Music
Artist

Ian Matthews

Iain Matthews is an English musician.

From YouTube Music
  • Shake ItIan Matthews · Stealin' Home
  • Don't Hang Up Your Dancing ShoesIan Matthews · Stealin' Home
  • Do I Still Figure in Your LIfeIan Matthews · Some Days You Eat The Bear And Some Days The Bear Eats You
  • Seven Bridges RoadIan Matthews · Valley Hi
  • Gimme An Inch GirlIan Matthews · Stealin' Home

Albums

  • Return to Tupper Street: Valley Hi ReimaginedAlbum · 2026
  • Rhythm Of The West: Live & In RehearsalAlbum · 2026
  • How Much Is EnoughAlbum · 2024
  • Fake Tan (feat. The Salmon Smokers)Album · 2022
  • Orphans and OutcastsAlbum · 2019
  • A Baker's DozenAlbum · 2017
  • More Than a SongAlbum · 2016
  • Moods for MallardsAlbum · 2014
  • The Art Of ObscurityAlbum · 2014
  • The Art Of ObscurityAlbum · 2013

Singles & EPs

  • Seven Bridges RoadSingle · 2026
  • Rhythm & BluesSingle · 2024
  • Where Is The LoveSingle · 2024
  • Traveler's Heart (feat. Iain Matthews)Single · 2024
  • Shadow of a Man (feat. Fay Lovsky & Iain Matthews)Single · 2024
  • Cartwheel AvenueSingle · 2024
  • Except for a TearSingle · 2017

Videos

  • Ian Matthews -- Shake ItFARENH · 46K views
  • Matthew's Southern Comfort - WoodstockLyecoatha · 831K views
  • Ian Matthews & Michael Nesmith ~ seven bridges roadTony Phillips · 50K views
  • Ian Matthews - Gimme An Inch (1978)Classic Sounds 70s · 2.3K views
  • IAN MATTHEWS "THESE DAYS"catman916 · 8.9K views
  • Ian Matthews-You Couldn't Losepreyeus · 969 views
  • Ian Matthews "I Don't Want To Talk About It"nymc1972 · 44K views
  • Ian Matthews ''Hearts''Mick Wilbury · 3.5K views
  • Ian Matthews - A Wailing Goodbye ( + lyrics 1974)DreamKidSteve · 2.4K views
  • Ian Matthews - King Of The Night (1978)PhivePhivoSteve · 9.3K views

Fans might also like