Rutwik Music
Artist

Ilya Serov

Ilya Serov is an American trumpeter and singer.

158K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • There Will Never Be Another You (feat. Matt Cusson)Ilya Serov · Just Friends
  • Tangerine (feat. Poncho Sanchez)Ilya Serov · Tangerine
  • C'est Si Bon (feat. The Swing Kittens)Ilya Serov · C'est Si Bon
  • The Way You Look TonightIlya Serov · Back in Time
  • L.O.V.E. (feat. Roger Kellaway)Ilya Serov · Back in Time

Albums

  • Christmas With FriendsAlbum · 2025
  • ColorsAlbum · 2024
  • Just FriendsAlbum · 2021
  • Back in TimeAlbum · 2018
  • September in the RainAlbum · 2013

Singles & EPs

  • Tunnel VisionSingle · 2026
  • AfloatSingle · 2024
  • A Day in RioSingle · 2024
  • GlowSingle · 2024
  • Ice & FireSingle · 2023
  • Champagne SkySingle · 2023
  • IronicSingle · 2021
  • Heat (feat. Dave Koz)Single · 2020
  • Chillin'Single · 2020
  • C'est Si Bon (feat. The Swing Kittens)Single · 2018

Videos

  • Home for the HolidaysIlya Serov · 4.2K views
  • There Will Never Be Another You - ILYA SEROV (feat MATT CUSSON)ILYA SEROV - Official · 2.6M views
  • ILYA SEROV (feat. Poncho Sanchez) - TangerineILYA SEROV - Official · 6.9M views
  • ILYA SEROV - C'est Si Bon (feat. The Swing Kittens)ILYA SEROV - Official · 4.7M views
  • L.O.V.E. (feat. Roger Kellaway)Ilya Serov · 707K views
  • A Day in Rio - ILYA SEROVIlya Serov · 134K views
  • La Vie en Rose - ILYA SEROVIlya Serov · 58K views
  • Chillin'Ilya Serov · 179K views
  • My Funny ValentineIlya Serov · 187K views
  • Heat (feat. Dave Koz)Ilya Serov · 165K views

Fans might also like