Rutwik Music
Artist

Jake Slay

Jake Slay is on the fast track to becoming a staple name in rock music.

From YouTube Music
  • Love SongJake Slay · Love Song
  • Message in This BottleJake Slay · Message in This Bottle
  • You Made the BedJake Slay · You Made the Bed
  • MineJake Slay · Mine
  • Whiskey HelpsJake Slay · Whiskey Helps

Singles & EPs

  • MineSingle · 2026
  • Love SongSingle · 2025
  • Message in This BottleEP · 2025
  • What They Don’t KnowSingle · 2025
  • Even Though It's RainingSingle · 2024
  • Room 74Single · 2024
  • You Made the BedSingle · 2024
  • Stuck In This Town (Majestic Ape Acoustic Sessions)Single · 2024
  • Whiskey HelpsSingle · 2023
  • Falling for youSingle · 2023

Videos

  • You Made the BedJake Slay · 16K views
  • Whiskey HelpsJake Slay · 43K views
  • Clear Skies - Jake Slay (Majestic Ape Studio Sessions)Jake Slay · 2.3K views

Fans might also like