Rutwik Music
Artist

Jason LaPierre

From YouTube Music
  • Meet You Again (Reimagined)Ebony Loren & Jason LaPierre · Meet You Again...AGAIN!
  • Meet You AgainEbony Loren & Jason LaPierre · Meet You Again
  • Here to StayJason LaPierre & Anthony Lazaro · Here to Stay
  • Love Takes TimeJason LaPierre & Sarah Kang · Love Takes Time
  • Best Days of Our LivesAnthony Lazaro & Jason LaPierre · Best Days of Our Lives

Albums

  • There Are Things I’d Like to SayAlbum · 2025

Singles & EPs

  • matcha girlSingle · 2026
  • Love Like OursSingle · 2026
  • Love Takes TimeSingle · 2026
  • Show Me Your Ways (feat. Avery Raquel & Braiden Sunshine)Single · 2026
  • Sunbeams on Your FaceSingle · 2026
  • (I Love You) For Sentimental ReasonsSingle · 2026
  • Almost Like Being In LoveSingle · 2025
  • yes I stillSingle · 2025
  • I can see your name in the starsSingle · 2025
  • I’ll Take Days as They ComeSingle · 2025

Videos

  • Sunbeams on Your FaceJason LaPierre & Anthony Lazaro · 8.5K views
  • All in My HeadJason LaPierre · 36K views
  • Jason LaPierre & Braiden Sunshine - Breaking Patterns [Official Video]Jason LaPierre · 29K views
  • When I'm With YouJason LaPierre & Kelsey Blackstone · 8.2K views
  • Uncertainty (feat. Suzie Collier & Canen)Jason LaPierre · 12K views
  • White Christmas - Vocal Lofi Cover by Jason LaPierreJason LaPierre · 3.6K views

Fans might also like