Rutwik Music
Artist

Jessi Uribe

14.1M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Coqueta (Remix)Heredero & Jessi Uribe · Coqueta (Remix)
  • Dulce PecadoJessi Uribe · Dulce Pecado
  • Matemos las GanasJessi Uribe · Matemos las Ganas
  • No Es Mi Culpa (Remix)Jessi Uribe & Anderson Raura · No Es Mi Culpa (Remix)
  • Guaro (Remix) (feat. Carin Leon, Alzate, Darío Gómez & Luis Alberto Posada)Pipe Bueno, Jessi Uribe & Yeison Jimenez · Guaro (Remix)

Albums

  • Aquellos ClásicosAlbum · 2026
  • Despecho a 2 VocesAlbum · 2026
  • Dando InstruccionesAlbum · 2025
  • Las Canciones De Mi PadreAlbum · 2024
  • Pal BarrioAlbum · 2024
  • Pa' la CantinaAlbum · 2023
  • De LejitosAlbum · 2023
  • 1800 NochesAlbum · 2023
  • Jessi Uribe LiveAlbum · 2020
  • RepítelasAlbum · 2019

Singles & EPs

  • ¿QUÉ PASÓ AYER?Single · 2026
  • Ahorita Es CuandoSingle · 2026
  • El Hijo DesobedienteSingle · 2026
  • Te Quiero Ver Campeón (feat. Paola Jara, Jhonny Rivera, Jhon Alex Castaño & LUISITO MUÑOZ)Single · 2026
  • Te SuperoSingle · 2026
  • Cañonazos Pa AmanecerEP · 2025
  • GPS #3 - YatusaSingle · 2025
  • EmiliaSingle · 2025
  • Alguien Me Gusta (Merengue)Single · 2025
  • Calmando PenasSingle · 2025

Videos

  • ¿Quieres Ser Mi Amante?Jessi Uribe · 299K views
  • Pa' Que No Me Anden Contando (Remix)Voz De Mando, Juan Pablo Marquez & Jessi Uribe · 1.7M views
  • Coqueta (Remix)Heredero Carranga & Jessi Uribe · 8.9M views
  • Dulce PecadoJessi Uribe · 641M views
  • Matemos las GanasJessi Uribe · 343M views
  • No Es Mi Culpa (Remix)Jessi Uribe & Anderson Raura · 33M views
  • Si Me Ven LlorandoJessi Uribe · 206M views
  • Ellas Así Son (feat. Espinoza Paz)Jessi Uribe · 282M views
  • Hasta Que Amanezca (Live)Jessi Uribe · 15M views
  • La CulpaJessi Uribe · 96M views

Fans might also like