Rutwik Music
Artist

Jordyn Kane

From YouTube Music
  • Get Your Cape On (2015)Jordyn Kane · The Music of DC Comics: Volume 2
  • Start of Something RightJordyn Kane · Red Shoes and the Seven Dwarfs (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)
  • This Is MeJordyn Kane · Red Shoes and the Seven Dwarfs (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)
  • TerrifiedJordyn Kane · U Can't Stop Me - EP
  • AliveJordyn Kane · Fifty Shades of Black (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)

Singles & EPs

  • The Way You DoSingle · 2020
  • SomebodySingle · 2010
  • U Can't Stop Me - EPSingle · 2010

Videos

  • Get Your Cape On (DC Superhero Girls 2019)Sarah Tennyson · 35K views
  • Get your cape on slowed dc super hero girlsstarmoon · 3.9K views
  • Magic Together (From "Shanghai Disneyland 10th Anniversary" Theme Song (English))Steven's Music And Fun Stuff! · 1.7K views
  • Start of Something RightSally B. Mcgill · 38K views
  • Shanghai Disneyland | Magic Together (FriendSHIP! Duffy and Friends' Pre-Parade - English Version)The Most Magical Music on Earth · 790 views
  • Marcel Scott feat. Jordyn Kane - No HesitationsDay Dose Of House · 548 views
  • DC Super Hero Girls [2015] - "Get Your Cape On" Extended Theme (French)ToonBafoon · 1K views
  • Jordyn Kane - This Is Me (slowed+reverb)SR Ch. · 536 views
  • Start Of SomeThing Right Lyric English ver.HarryScoutLyrics · 587 views

Fans might also like