Rutwik Music
Artist

Jose Jimmy

From YouTube Music
  • VayyariJose Jimmy · 30 Weds 21 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)
  • Pilavani Friend PelliJose Jimmy · 30 Weds 21 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)
  • AakasamJose Jimmy · 30 Weds 21 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)
  • KurravaduJose Jimmy & Souparnika Rajagopal · 30 Weds 21 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)
  • Manjha - Vibe Of PatangJose Jimmy · Patang

Albums

  • Patang - Dialogues (Telugu)Album · 2026
  • PatangAlbum · 2025
  • 30 Weds 21 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Album · 2025

Videos

  • Vayyaari Sinnari Lyrical Video | 30 weds 21 Web Series | Chai Shots MusicChai Shots Music · 1.9K views
  • Pilavani Friend Pelli Party Audio | 30 Weds 21 | Prithvi Vanam | Jose JimmyChai Shots Music · 561 views
  • Aakasam Lyrical Video | 30 weds 21 Web Series | Jose Jimmy | Chai Shots MusicChai Shots Music · 904 views
  • Manjha - Vibe Of PatangJose Jimmy · 1M views
  • 30 weds 21 Web Series | Karthikeyy Lyrical Video Song | Girl Formula | Chai BisketChai Bisket · 1.2M views
  • Hawa HawaJose Jimmy · 1.2M views
  • Sankranti Lyrical Video Song | 30 weds 21 Web Series | Chai Shots MusicChai Shots Music · 3.3K views
  • Food TruckJose Jimmy · 1.8K views
  • Kagithalavoley - First KissJose Jimmy · 1.6K views
  • Laddu ChaseJose Jimmy & Praneeth Prattipati · 672 views

Fans might also like