Rutwik Music
Artist

Julia Perez

Yuli Rachmawati, better known as Julia Perez, abbreviated as Jupe, was an Indonesian singer, model, and actress.

From YouTube Music
  • Aku RapopoJulia Perez · Aku Rapopo
  • Ku Dapat Dari EmakJulia Perrez Feat D'Perez · Ku Dapat Dari Emak
  • Aku Mah Gitu OrangnyaJulia Perez · Aku Mah Gitu Orangnya
  • Gak JamanJulia perez · Single
  • Udah Gak TahanJulia Perez feat.Indra Bruggman · Udah Gak Tahan

Albums

  • Els tresors d'en PauAlbum · 2019
  • Los tesoros de PabloAlbum · 2019

Singles & EPs

  • SaharaSingle · 2017
  • Aku Mah Gitu OrangnyaSingle · 2016
  • SingleSingle · 2016
  • Ku Dapat Dari EmakSingle · 2015
  • LonelySingle · 2015
  • Belah DurenSingle · 2014
  • Teu KunanaonSingle · 2014
  • BolehSingle · 2014
  • Aku RapopoSingle · 2014
  • SingleSingle · 2014

Videos

  • JULIA PEREZ - Belah Durentisblaw · 11M views
  • julia perez aku rapopoedo logi · 7.7M views
  • Aku ra nikungAyunda musik · 6K views
  • Ku Dapat Dari EmakJulia Perez · 12M views
  • Lirik Fa'afökhö badanö rato || cipt.Wanofu Laia || Lagu Nias sedih Anak rantauWaris Laoli · 118K views
  • Didi kempot - ora iso mulih (Bandung-Jogja)em-ha duasatu · 1.6K views
  • DJ Aku Ra Popo Julia Peres Remix Terbaru | Viral 2026..!!!!!Gaman Fvnky · 3.6K views
  • Aku Mah Gitu OrangnyaJulia Perez · 34K views
  • DJ RASA HATI INI UWES BROKEN | DJ AKU RAPOPO VIRAL TIKTOK YANG KALIAN CARI CARI!!!Arya Fvnky · 267K views
  • Julia Perez - Gak Jaman (Official Music Video)JuliaPerezTV · 735K views

Fans might also like